NOTICE: Infinity N5.2 and N5 FAQ 0.0.0
The wiki has been updated to include the N5.2 changes and the v0.0.0 FAQ.
List of wiki pages updated in N5.2.
Difference between revisions of "Orders and AROs Reference Chart"
From Infinity
(N5 first version.) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {{section-reference-charts}} | + | {{n5-section-reference-charts}} |
| − | {{ | + | {{css_skillbox |blue| BASIC SHORT SKILLS | }} |
| − | {| class="wikitable-dark" | + | {| class="n5table-dark wikitable-dark-firstbold" |
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Type | ! Name !! Type | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Move]] || Common Skill | | [[Move]] || Common Skill | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | {{css_skillbox-end}} | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{css_skillbox |green| SHORT SKILLS | }} |
| − | {| class="wikitable-dark" | + | {| class="n5table-dark wikitable-dark-firstbold" |
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Type | ! Name !! Type | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[BS Attack]] || Common | + | | [[Activate Disco Ball]] || Equipment |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Carbonite]] || | + | | [[BS Attack]] || Common |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[CC Attack]] || Common | + | | [[Carbonite]] || Hacking |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Doctor]] || Special | + | | [[CC Attack]] || Common |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Dodge]] || Common | + | | [[Controlled Jump]] || Hacking |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Engineer]] || Special | + | | [[Deactivator]] || Equipment |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| + | | [[Doctor]] || Special | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dodge]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Engineer]] || Special | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Forward Observer]] || Special | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[GizmoKit]] || Equipment | ||
| + | |- | ||
| [[MediKit]] || Equipment | | [[MediKit]] || Equipment | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Place Deployable]] || Common | + | | [[Morpho-Scan]] || Special |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Reset]] || Common | + | | [[Oblivion]] || Hacking |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Spotlight]] || | + | | [[Place Deployable]] || Common |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Reload]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Reset]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Sensor]] || Special | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Spotlight]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Total Control]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Trinity]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[White Noise]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zero Pain]] || Hacking | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | {{css_skillbox-end}} | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{css_skillbox |red| LONG SKILLS | }} |
| − | {| class="wikitable-dark" | + | {| class="n5table-dark wikitable-dark-firstbold" |
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Type | ! Name !! Type | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Assisted Fire]] || Hacking |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Berserk]] || Special |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Combat Jump]] || Special | + | | [[Cautious Movement]] || Common |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Climb]] || Common | + | | [[Cybermask]] || Hacking |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Combat Jump]] || Special | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Climb]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Enhanced Reaction]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Fairy Dust]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Intuitive Attack]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Jump]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Parachutist]] || Special | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Sapper]] || Special | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Speculative Attack]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Suppressive Fire]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Triangulated Fire]] || Special | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | {{css_skillbox-end}} | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{css_skillbox |yellow| AROS | }} |
| − | {| class="wikitable-dark" | + | {| class="n5table-dark wikitable-dark-firstbold" |
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Type | ! Name !! Type | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[BS Attack]] || Common | + | | [[BS Attack]] || Common |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Carbonite]] || | + | | [[Carbonite]] || Hacking |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[CC Attack]] || Common | + | | [[CC Attack]] || Common |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Discover]] || Common | + | | [[Controlled Jump]] || Hacking |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Dodge]] || Common | + | | [[Discover]] || Common |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Place Deployable]] || Common | + | | [[Dodge]] || Common |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Reset]] || Common | + | | [[Forward Observer]] || Special |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[Spotlight]] || | + | | [[Look Out!]] || Common |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Oblivion]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Place Deployable]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Reload]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Reset]] || Common | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Spotlight]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Total Control]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Trinity]] || Hacking | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zero Pain]] || Hacking | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | {{css_skillbox-end}} | ||
| + | |||
| − | {{section-reference-charts}} | + | {{n5-section-reference-charts}} |
[[category: Reference Charts]] | [[category: Reference Charts]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:36, 18 April 2025
BASIC SHORT SKILLS
SHORT SKILLS
| Name | Type |
|---|---|
| Activate Disco Ball | Equipment |
| BS Attack | Common |
| Carbonite | Hacking |
| CC Attack | Common |
| Controlled Jump | Hacking |
| Deactivator | Equipment |
| Doctor | Special |
| Dodge | Common |
| Engineer | Special |
| Forward Observer | Special |
| GizmoKit | Equipment |
| MediKit | Equipment |
| Morpho-Scan | Special |
| Oblivion | Hacking |
| Place Deployable | Common |
| Reload | Common |
| Reset | Common |
| Sensor | Special |
| Spotlight | Hacking |
| Total Control | Hacking |
| Trinity | Hacking |
| White Noise | Hacking |
| Zero Pain | Hacking |
LONG SKILLS
| Name | Type |
|---|---|
| Assisted Fire | Hacking |
| Berserk | Special |
| Cautious Movement | Common |
| Cybermask | Hacking |
| Combat Jump | Special |
| Climb | Common |
| Enhanced Reaction | Hacking |
| Fairy Dust | Hacking |
| Intuitive Attack | Common |
| Jump | Common |
| Parachutist | Special |
| Sapper | Special |
| Speculative Attack | Common |
| Suppressive Fire | Common |
| Triangulated Fire | Special |
AROS
| Name | Type |
|---|---|
| BS Attack | Common |
| Carbonite | Hacking |
| CC Attack | Common |
| Controlled Jump | Hacking |
| Discover | Common |
| Dodge | Common |
| Forward Observer | Special |
| Look Out! | Common |
| Oblivion | Hacking |
| Place Deployable | Common |
| Reload | Common |
| Reset | Common |
| Spotlight | Hacking |
| Total Control | Hacking |
| Trinity | Hacking |
| Zero Pain | Hacking |